Agenda
Bau- u. Liegenschaftsverwertungs-GmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Silbererg. 4
|
China
Sichuan Restaurant GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Arbeiterstrandbadstr.
122
|
Natalia-Elisabeta
Negru
|
Cafe
Jedermann
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Langobardenstr.
21
|
taxbert & Partner
Steuerberatung GmbH
|
|
1030
|
Wien
|
Erdberg-Str. 52-60/3 Top 20-21
|
Thailanna
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Bodmerg. 47
|
Restaurant
GINZA Yi Pin
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
U2 Statio Aspernstr. BA 15
|
FISCHE
Kaisermühlen (Cityfish GmbH)
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Schüttaustr.
57
|
B+M
NewTec GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hosnedlg. 6
|
Gebäudebetreuung
Ana Lastro GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Maculang. 6
|
Dr.
Klaus Eredics
|
FA
f. Urologie
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Aribog. 28/25/R01
|
Jürgen
Schill Bauträger- u. Immobilien GesmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kiwischg. 3
|
SCHIFF
Messebau GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hosnedlg. 12
|
Haustechnik
Haider
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 173/D/2/4
|
ARCOTEL
Hotels & Resorts GmbH
|
|
1160
|
Wien
|
Konstanting.
6-8
|
Dr.
Elfrieda Strigl
|
FÄ
f. Kinder- u. Jugendheilkunde
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Maria-Tusch-Str.
2/2/1
|
Dolpheen IT Solutions GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wangari-Maathai-Pl.
3/6
|
Gerhard
Krakhofer
|
IT
Beratung
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Klg. Im Gstockert Parz. 218
|
Mag.
Manuela Sykora
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Leonard-Bernstein-Str.
4-6/915
|
Mag.
Viktoria Höcht
|
Marketer to
rent e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Doning. 20/6/2
|
Mario
Marjanovic
|
Raumausstatter
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Rennbahnweg
27/14/26
|
Stadlauer
Schlüsselzentrale
|
Helmut
Baumgartner
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Stadlauer
Str. 7
|
Robert
Riediger Hdls. u. KFZ
- Rep. GesmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Zwerchäckerweg 33
|
Jasmine
Schuster
|
MINE'S
Gebäudedienste e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Cherubinistr.
23/1
|
Milorad
Ostojic
|
Installationsunternehmen
|
1150
|
Wien
|
Sturzg. 42/19a
|
DI
Markus Giselbrecht
|
Architekt
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Moissig. 4/Top 4
|
VbK Versicherungsservice GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 25/3/2
|
Safari
Lodge
|
Kokisch GesmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Raffineriestr.
KM 6,5
|
Dr.
Michael Kotschnigg
|
Steuerberatung
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Stadlauer
Str. 39/1/12
|
Michaela
Dvorak-Bubik
|
INVESTANDTRADE
e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Maria-Tusch-Str.
25/11/13
|
Mag.
Waltraud Schönhart MSc,MBA,BA.pth.
|
Psychotherapeutin
Psychoanalyse
|
1010
|
Wien
|
Weihburgg.
18-20/43
|
KUBICEK
Immobilien
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Eßlinger Hauptstr. 118
|
Andreas
Litschauer
|
ITS-Litschauer e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Ziegelhofstr.
36/7/34
|
Herbert
Windisch
|
Immobilienmakler
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 126
|
Ion
Ghertan
|
Fliesen-
u. Plattenverleger
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Deindorfstr.
27
|
Jozef
Marek Cyganik
|
Montagebau
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Süßenbrunner
Str. 62/8/Top 5
|
Ihr
Labor
|
Priv.
Doz. Dr. Georg Greiner, PhD
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 144
|
Oliver
Pretterbauer
|
Installateur
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Rosthorng.
7/Haus 11
|
Panenka ZT GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Orchisg. 66/Haus 3
|
DDr. Zsigmond Hanzely
|
Fachzahnarzt
f. Kieferorthopädie
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Portnerg. 13/2/1
|
INFINETE
Vermittlung GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 115-117/2
|
Haller
& Felsinger GmbH
|
Hallermobil
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Franz-Reitlinger-G. 5
|
Malermeister
Winkelhofer GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Alfred-Kubin-Pl.
4
|
Apotheke
Regenwald
|
Mag.pharm. Claus
Bittmann e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 81/Top 134
|
EBE
solutions GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Rautenweg
14
|
ECO
Elektro GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hans-Steger-G.
12/1
|
ib frühwirth e.U.
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Brausewetterg.
2/6
|
Dr.
Johannes Bric
|
Öffentlicher
Notar
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kagraner Pl. 1/29
|
Audio
Danube GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Donaufelder
Str. 254/2
|
Martin
Grabner
|
Lomi Massageinstitut
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kieslerweg 5
|
Backbone
Ziviltechniker GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Polletstr.
105
|
KE
FLIESENVERLEGUNG GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hirschstettner
Str. 19/OG01/11
|
Lucky
Car - L. R. Kfz Karosserie Lackiererei GmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hirschstettner
Str. 44
|
Dr.
Sigrun Simon
|
FÄ
f. Innere Medizin
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Auernheimg.
32
|
Dr.
Georg Pauser
|
Pfarrer
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 150
|
Dr.
Regina Rath-Wacenovsky & Dr. Wolf-Abdolvahab
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Barbara-Prammer-Allee
9/1/1
|
Widter Mayrhauser
Wolf Rechtsanwälte OG
|
law22.at
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 135
|
tecCONS GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Percostr. 15
|
Regenbogengärten
e.U.
|
Bernhard
Demel
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Süßenbrunner
Str. 68/3/2
|
FN
Kfz-Technik GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Seestadtstr.
8/Obj. 1
|
Haring Group Bauträger GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Doning. 12/1/2/Top 05
|
Apremia
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Groß-Enzersdorfer Str. 4a
|
Fabian
Galik
|
Restaurant
Schloß Eßling e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Eßlinger Hauptstr. 81/Top 4
|
shop.onkelklaus.eu
|
Onkel
Klaus Trading GmbH
|
79211
|
Denzlingen
|
Rudolf-Diesel-Str.
3
|
Ceelmarine
GmbH & Co KG
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
An
d. oberen Alten Donau 186
|
ITB
GARY GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Stadlauer
Str. 53
|
Schlosserei
Celic GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Adelheid-Popp-G.
16/1c
|
Jana
Popper
|
Gasthaus
Hansi
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Quadenstr.
83
|
Restaurant
zum Straba
|
Hans
Nikiel Gesm.b.H.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Dampfschiffhaufen
7
|
da-ka hausbetreuung GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Polgarstr.
30
|
Nidal
Ruscher
|
Möbeltransporte
|
1230
|
Wien
|
Draschestr.
86/1/8
|
alea + partner
GmbH
|
|
8020
|
Graz
|
Grieskai 96
|
Napoleon
|
NAPO
Gastronomie GmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kagraner Pl. 33
|
SANA
Catering GmbH
|
HB Tokiostraße
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Tokiostr. 4
|
Pfarre
Kagraner Anger
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kagraner Anger 26
|
Salomon
& Co Federnerzeugung u.
|
Sicherheitstechnik
GesmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Niedermoserstr.
16
|
Bures Martin
Elektroinstallationen GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Langobardenstr.
59/Top 14
|
olive-vienna.at
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 79/Donauplex/Top 615
|
WM
Fahrzeugteile Austria GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 171
|
Re Te Go - Agentur GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Steinachg.
11
|
Zur
Alten Kaisermühle
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Fischerstrand
6, Alte Donau
|
Saloon
Donauplex
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 79
|
Martin
Schauer
|
WeMax Werbeagentur e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Eßlinger Hauptstr. 78/104
|
Vienna
Watersports Arena
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Steinspornbrücke
|
Ing.
Andreas Irzl
|
Segelschule
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Florian-Berndl-G.
34
|
ONESENCE
Europe GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hirschstettnerstr.
19-21/Bauteil I/EG Büro 1
|
Dr.
Sarina Shibly
|
Tierarztpraxis
Dr. Shibly
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Siebenbürgerstr.
14/13
|
Gerhard
Fuhry FG Brandschutz u. Facilitymanagement
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kagraner Pl. 40/2/1
|
Dr.
Ilana Pieper FÄ f. Innere Medizin u. Lungenkrankheiten
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hartlebeng.
1-17/80/1/5
|
Herbert
Weidenauer KG
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kruisg. 22
|
Sportsbook
Software GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Rudolf-Hauser-G.
6
|
Thomas
Fischer
|
tfcon e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Breitenleer
Str. 232/7/2
|
TEMS
GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hosnedlg. 16
|
RIHNet GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hausgrundweg
2 Top 3
|
Summerstation
- Sunita Sharma
|
|
1210
|
Wien
|
Donauinsel
Brigittenauer Brücke
|
Franz
Prinz
|
HEIZUNGSDOC
e.U.
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Enzianweg
17
|
Fritz
GmbH - Kälte Klima Lüftung
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hirschstettner
Str. 44/1
|
Variuscard
Produktions- u. Handels GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Obachg. 20
|
Dr.
Maren Bolhar-Nordenkampf FÄ f. Haut- u.
Geschlechtskrankheiten
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Sonnenallee
110/1/1
|
HSBAU
GesmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Piloteng. 106
|
Univ.-Prof.
Dr. Adriano Crismani u. DDr.
Sabine Schanzer
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Wagramer Str. 25/Stiege 1/9
|
Industrie
Software Entwicklung GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Mühlwasserstr.
34
|
FUN
Bildungszentrum
|
Gerald
Schaaf KG
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Donaufelder
Str. 252/2
|
JJ
Versicherungsservice
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Rennbahnweg
27/4/R20/EKZ
|
Cetec Systems Sondermaschinen
Vertriebs-GmbH
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Lavaterstr.
5/1/2
|
Blaue
Sau
|
Michael
Lackner
|
2223
|
Hohenruppersdorf
|
Sulzerstr.
24
|
Texplor Austria GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Hosnedlg. 5/1
|
Tattoo Werk
|
Gerd
Havelka
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Genochpl. 11
|
Dr.
Elisabeth Teply
|
Ärztin
f. Allgemeinmedizin
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Maria-Tusch-Str.
18/2/8
|
Ing.
Markus Weiss - it-s4s.com
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Schickg. 25/5/18
|
Thomas
Romsdorfer
|
Aufsperrdienst
& Schlosserei
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Donaufelder
Str. 224-228/1/8
|
Grassl IT & Card Solutions
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Gugliag. 7
|
Schanzinger
- Donaustadt
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
An
den alten Schanzen 51
|
Röder
GmbH
|
|
1220
|
Wien
|
Kagranerpl.
45
|