Sponsorenliste 2019/2020


Biniek & Co Meisterbetrieb Keramik u. Natursteinplatten GmbH
1220 Wien Rudolf-Nurejew-Promenade 5/15/3
Bures Martin Elektroinstallationen GmbH
1220 Wien Langobardenstr. 59/Top 14
Claudia Grell-Bilinski Steuerberaterin 1220 Wien Colerusg. 4/1
Cetec Systems Sondermaschinen Vertriebs-GmbH
1220 Wien Lavaterstr. 5/1/2
CMV The Dancing Wolves
1220 Wien Quadenstr. 13
Audio Danube GmbH
1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 254/2
Apotheke Regenwald Mag.pharm. Claus Bittmann e.U.
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 81/Top134
alea + partner GmbH
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 4
ECO Elektro GmbH
1220 Wien Hans-Steger-G. 12/1
Apremia Apotheke "Zum Löwen von Aspern" 1220 Wien Groß-Enzersdorfer Str. 4
Univ.Prof.Dr. Adriano Crismani u. DDr. Sabine Schanzer
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 25/1/9
Hallermobil Haller & Felsinger GesmbH
1220 Wien Franz-Reitlinger-G. 5
Haring Group Bauträger GmbH
1220 Wien Doning. 12/1/2/Top 05
Brigitta Welz Kosmetik für Sie und Ihn 1220 Wien Budaug. 51
Mag. Friedrich Schnabel Steuerberater 1220 Wien Krayg. 71
ARCOTEL Hotel AG
1160 Wien Konstanting. 6-8
FOSshop Franz Setele 1220 Wien Am Heidjöchl 5
Herbert Harrich Eissalon 1220 Wien Tokiostr. 14
Elektro Wolkersdorfer Gerwald GmbH
1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 162
Restaurant GINZA Yi Pin
1220 Wien U2 Station Aspernstr. BA15
Dr. Zsigmond Hanzely FA f. Zahn-, Mund- u. Kieferheilkunde
1220 Wien Leonard-Bernstein-Str. 8/1/EG6
ADLO Sicherheitstüren Dorner & Maurovits OG 1220 Wien Schüttaustr. 53
OA Dr. Andreas Mondl FA f. Unfallchirurgie u. Sporttraumatologie
1220 Wien Siebenbürgerstr. 48/1/1
Czerny Handels GmbH
1220 Wien Hosnedlg. 16
GEFCO Österreich GmbH
1220 Wien Donau-City-Str. 6
Nandor Aulik Elektroinstallationen 1220 Wien Langobardenstr. 176/3/37
Hermine Rabl LINA LINE e.U. 2100 Stetten Betriebspark Stetten Obj Sandfeld 12F
Claudia Fida Fußpflege & Kosmetik
1220 Wien Maschlg. 124
Tanz- & Ballettstudio Fantasia
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 118
Katholisches Pfarramt Neu-Kagran
1220 Wien Erzherzog-Karl-Str. 54
Robert Riediger Hdls. u. KFZ-Rep. GesmbH
1220 Wien Zwerchäckerweg 33
La Fleur Beauty e.U.
1220 Wien Genochpl. 6 Top 2
Petromal Malerbetrieb
1220 Wien Waldheimstr. 37
Dr. Maren Bolhar-Nordenkampf
1220 Wien Maria-Tusch-Str. 2/2/1
Restaurant "Zum Straba" Hans Nikiel GesmbH 1220 Wien Dampfschiffhaufen 7
Jürgen Schill Bauträger- u. Immobilien GesmbH
1220 Wien Kiwischg. 3
ReTeGo - Agentur GmbH
1220 Wien Steinachg. 11
HSBAU GesmbH
1220 Wien Piloteng. 106
MDE Innenausbau GmbH
1220 Wien Schickg. 25/5/Büro 2
Donau Mobile OG
1220 Wien Genochpl. 7a
Orpheum Wien Kultur- u. Gastronomiebetriebs GesmbH
1220 Wien Steigenteschg. 94b
Sporttherapie Alte Donau Christoph Pomper 1220 Wien Dampfschiffhaufen 2
Larissa Pomper Perfect Skin Cosmetic 1220 Wien Weingartenallee 6/86
Dr. Anton Purgstaller Unternehmensberater 1220 Wien Hesseg. 32/31
Dr. Johannes Bric Öffentlicher Notar 1220 Wien Kagraner Pl. 1/Top 29
MK Hairlounge GmbH
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 81/138b
da-ka hausbetreuung GmbH
1220 Wien Polgarstr. 30
Helmut Baumgartner Stadlauer Schlüsselzentrale
1220 Wien Stadlauer Str. 7
Klavierpolizei Juniors OG
1220 Wien Colerusg. 34/5/6
tec4life Medizintechnik GmbH
1220 Wien Kirschenallee 57
Dr. Ulrich Lanz Sportorthopädie-Zentrum 1130 Wien Hietzinger Hauptstr. 22/D/23
Mag. Manuela Sykora Klinische Psychologin u. Gesundheits Psychologin 1220 Wien Leonard-Bernstein-Str. 4-6/9/15
VbK Versicherungsservice GmbH
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 25/3/2
Mag.a. Daniela Genewein Praxis f. Psychologie u. Psychotherapie
1220 Wien Mimi-Grossberg-G. 11/1/Top 312
Weg des Lebens GmbH
1220 Wien Seerodenweg 10
Jana Popper Gasthaus Hansi 1220 Wien Quadenstr. 83
PCG LOMARK GmbH
1220 Wien Rennbahnweg 27/7/56
Dr. Sylvia Vassilev HNO Fachärztin Ärztin f. Allgemeinmedizin 1220 Wien Kaisermühlenstr. 26/3/3.11
Dr. Waldemar Festenburg,MSC PhD Implantcare
1220 Wien Kagraner Pl. 1/5/34/Stg. 1
Gerhard Krakhofer IT-Dienstleistungen 1220 Wien Im Gstockert 218
Donau City Treff Marwal Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH 1220 Wien Arbeiterstrandbadstr. 128
Eitel GmbH
1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 205
Saloon Donauplex
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 79/604a
ICO Gastro GmbH
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 79/Donauplex/Top 615
Dichtomatik HandelsgesmbH
1220 Wien Rautenweg 17
Tritremmel GesmbH
1220 Wien Krayg. 51
Dr. Gerhard Podovsovnik Rechtsanwalt
1010 Wien Kärntnerstr. 61/Top 18
ITB GARY GmbH
1220 Wien Stadlauer Str. 53
H82 medientechnik GmbH
1220 Wien Donau-City-Str. 1
W. Scheidl KG PC trade partnership
1220 Wien Weizenweg 31b
Claudia Groß Cranio-Sacral-Therapie 1220 Wien Zschokkeg. 91/2/26
Schlosserei & Aufsperrdienst Thomas Romsdorfer
1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 224/1/8
Dorfheuriger Breitenlee
1220 Wien Breitenleer Str. 257
Pfarrer Dr. Georg Pauser
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 150
Dipl.-TA Eva Panner-Frisch Tierarztpraxis 1220 Wien Langobardenstr. 44
Adlerwarte Kreuzenstein Christian Schweiger
2111 Harmannsdorf Hauptstr. 8
Dr. Matthias Hangl Zahnarztpraxis 1220 Wien Gemeindeaug. 3
Erdöl-LagergesmbH
8502 Lannach Radlpaßstr. 6
Hochseilklettergarten Gänsehäufelbad 1220 Wien Moissig. 21
Mag. Thomas Mayrhofer Psychotherapeut 1220 Wien Mimi-Grossberg-G. 11/1/Top 312
Harald Kaupa Installationen Kaupa 1220 Wien Moosbeerenweg 6
Yordan Natsev Yours Transports e.U. 1220 Wien Siebenbürgerstr. 2-12/12/2
M&D Parkettbodenverlegung KG
1220 Wien Leonhard-Bernstein-Str. 4-6/2/123
Industrie-Software Entwicklung GmbH
1220 Wien Mühlwasserstr. 34

Sponsorenliste-pdf1 und pdf2

zurück zum Anfang