Sponsorenliste 2017/2018


Crêpe Cat Beverage & Food GmbH
1210 Wien Satzingerweg 49/12/7
Dorfheuriger Breitenlee Regina u. Harald Kozian
1220 Wien Breitenleer Str. 257
Schlosserei Ing. Ferdinand Eitel e.U. Inh. Michael Eitel 1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 205
Dugas Bau GmbH
1220 Wien Hirschstettner Str. 19-21/A
Simone Kostka Die Mamalogin e.U. 1220 Wien Gladiolenweg 21/Haus 6
Jana Popper Gasthaus Hansi 1220 Wien Quadenstr. 83
Katalin Titz Cafe Konditorei Ka-Ro 1220 Wien Rennbahnweg 27/21/R9
Donau City Treff
1220 Wien Arbeiterstrandbadstr. 128
H82 medientechnik GmbH
1220 Wien Donau-City-Str. 1
DI Armin Faltl Mechatronik 1220 Wien Heinrich-Lefler-G. 6
Gerhard Krakhofer IT-Dienstleistungen 1220 Wien Im Gstockert 218
M&D Parkettbodenverlegung KG
1220 Wien Leonard-Bernstein-Str. 4-6/2/123
Haring Group Bauträger GmbH
1220 Wien Doning. 12/1/2OG/Top 05
Lichtl Realitätenvermittlungs OG
1220 Wien Pelarginienweg 53
bareal immobilientreuhand GmbH
1020 Wien Leopold-Moses-G. 4/4 OG
MD Haustechnik e.U.
1220 Wien Kagraner Pl. 40
Immobilien Kubicek GmbH
1220 Wien Eßlinger Hauptstr. 118
Dichtomatik HandelsgesmbH
1220 Wien Rautenweg 17
Dr. Johannes Bric Öffenlicher Notar
1220 Wien Kagraner Pl. 1
Ines Scheiblhofer Energetikerin 1220 Wien Otto-Weber-G. 43
Hotel Donaustadt Kagran
1220 Wien Donaufelderstr. 232
W. Scheidl KG
1220 Wien Weizenweg 31b
Ing. Paul Krpec KG
1220 Wien Löwensteinstr. 33
Mag. Dr. Gerhard Podovsovnik Notar 1010 Wien Kärntner Str. 61 / Top 18
Deniz Ulucan Pizzeria Fantastica 1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 154
Saloon Donauplex
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 79-81
ratiopharm Arzneimittel Vertriebs-GmbH
1220 Wien Donau-City-Str. 11,Ares Tower,Top 13
Öffentl. Notare Kaindl,Dürr,Schuller-Köhler,Antenreiter & Partner KG
1220 Wien Donaustadtstr. 1/5
Tritremmel GesmbH
1220 Wien Krayg. 51
Strandcafe an der alten Donau
1220 Wien Florian-Berndl-G. 20
steurer "CC" GmbH
1220 Wien Kaudersstr. 65
Dr. Thomas Taut Ihr Facharzt fürs Geld 1220 Wien Weingartenallee 24/H62
Mag. Manuela Sykora Klinische- u. Gesundheitspsychologin, Psychotherapeutin 1220 Wien Leonard-Bernstein-Str. 4-6/9/15
Valentyna Eder Steuerberater 1220 Wien Seestadtstr. 27/Top 1.04
Radio - Fernsehen HAMMER & WEBER Predrag Weber 1220 Wien Schüttaustr. 62
Kloc Autoteile e.U. Jaroslaw Kloc 1220 Wien Hirschstettner Str. 19-21
via donau-Österreichische Wasserstraßen-GesmbH
1220 Wien Donau-City-Str. 1
Susanne Simeier Putzerei Zemann-Simeier 1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 257
Manfred Walter Fahrradverleih Copa Cagrana 1220 Wien Am Damm 1, Copa Cagrana
Autohaus Riediger GmbH
1220 Wien Zwerchäckerweg 33
Dr. Kienbacher Training Stadlau
1220 Wien Langobardenstr. 52
Schiff Fair Success GmbH
1220 Wien Hosnedlg. 12
LAN Netzwerksysteme VertriebsgesmbH
1220 Wien Erzherzog-Karl-Str. 146/10/12
Vbk Versicherungsservice GmbH
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 25/3/2
Salomon & Co Federnerzeugung u. Sicherheitstechnik GesmbH 1220 Wien Niedermoserstr. 16
Mag.pharm.DDr. Christian Rettenbacher e.U. Apotheke Naturalis 1220 Wien Breitenleerstr. 3
Variuscard Produktions- u. Handels GmbH
1220 Wien Obachg. 20
rhtb: projekt gmbh
1220 Wien Volkrag. 2/2
physio22 Petra Hell 1220 Wien Mühlgrundg. 3/1/5
W & H Media Druck + Verlag GmbH
1220 Wien Moissig. 8
tec4life Medizintechnik GmbH
1220 Wien Kirschenallee 57
A.S.E. EBNER & PARTNER GmbH
1220 Wien Obachg. 10
Dr.med. Yousri Sakr FA f. Zahn-,Mund- u. Kieferheilkunde
1220 Wien Rennbahnweg 28/5/Top 10
Dipl.-TA Eva Panner-Frisch Tierarztpraxis 1220 Wien Langobardenstr. 44
DI Andreas Wurzrainer
1220 Wien Zinnienweg 36
Thomas Romsdorfer Aufsperrdienst & Schlosserei 1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 224/1/8
Immodienst Immobilienservice GmbH
1220 Wien Donaufelder Str. 247/3.Stock
Heinzelmänner KG
1220 Wien Guentherstr. 25
Markus Neuwirth
1220 Wien Breitenleer Str. 305
niroschmiede Martin Ringhofer 1220 Wien Kermaunerweg 9
Olive Vienna
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 79/Donauplex/Top 615
Acon Management Consulting GmbH
1220 Wien Varnhageng. 5/3
Widter Mayrhauser Wolf Rechtsanwälte OG
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 135
FN Kfz-Technik GmbH
1220 Wien Colerusg. 21
Syntex Entertainment Marcus Swoboda 1220 Wien Steigenteschg. 94b/1
A-Team Umzug OG
1220 Wien Ilse-Arlt-Str. 23/4
Aigner Gastronomie BetriebsgesmbH
1220 Wien Campingplatzweg 516
ÖAG Zweigniederlassung d. Frauenthal Handel GmbH
1230 Wien Oberlaaer Str. 250
Norbert Schaller GesmbH
1220 Wien Donau-City-Str. 1/27
Orpheum Kultur u. Gastronomie Betriebs GmbH
1220 Wien Steigenteschg. 94b
Donauinsel Kletterpark
1220 Wien Am Kaisermühlendamm 53
Michael Hörmann Spenglerei 1220 Wien Englisch-Feld-G. 16a
Santander Consumer Bank GmbH
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 19
Pfarrer Dr. Georg Pauser
1220 Wien Wagramer Str. 150
Dr. Waldemar Festenburg FA f. Implantologie, Oralchirurg u. Zahnarzt 1220 Wien Kagraner Pl. 1/Stg.1/5.Stock/34
NAPOLEON Der Bier-Freihof
1220 Wien Kagraner Pl. 33

Sponsorenliste-pdf1 und pdf2

zurück zum Anfang